Leidseplein 11, 1017 PS Amsterdam
Home 2019-10-14T09:31:09+00:00
Loading...

Ribs Unlimited – Pancake Corner – Live Sports – Ribs Unlimited – Pancake Corner – Live Sports – Ribs Unlimited – Pancake Corner – Live Sports

Live sports

Food

Drink

Welcome to the Satellite Sports Café

Live sports this week

Football
Osnabruck v Arminia Bielefeld 20:30
Bolton Wanderers v Blackpool 21:00
Football
Portugal v England 20:00
Rugby World Cup
South Africa v Canada 12:15
Rugby World Cup
Argentina v USA 6:45
Scotland v Russia 9:15
Wales v Fiji 11:45
Football
Stockport County v
Hartlepool United 20:45
Germany v Argentina 20:45
Rugby Union
Southland v Bay of Plenty 8:35
Football
Brazil v Senegal 14:00
Kazakhstan v Cyprus 16:00
Kosovo v Gibraltar 18:00
Belarus v Estonia 18:00
Netherlands v Northern Ireland 20:45
Russia v Scotland 20:45
Slovakia v Wales 20:45
Rugby Union
Australia v Georgia 12:15
Cheetahs v Munster 18:15
Dragons v Connacht 20:35
Leinster v Edinburgh 20:35
Gloucester v Bath 20:45
Football
Adelaide United v Sydney FC 10:30
Iceland v France 20:45
Czech Republic v England 20:45
Portugal v Luxembourg 20:45
Ukraine v Lithuania 20:45
Fighting
Sean McComb v
Emilano Dominguez Rodique 21:00
Michael Ansah v Terry Flanagan 22:00
Paddy Barnes v Jay Harris 23:00
UFC
Jedrzejczyk v Wateron 0:00
Rugby League
St Helens v Salford Red Devils 19:00
Rugby Union
New Zealand v Italy 6:45
Wellington v Waikato 8:35
England v France 10:15
Ireland v Samoa 12:45
Scarlets v Zebre 16:00
Southern Kings v Ulster 16:00
Glasgow Warriors v Cardiff Blues 20:35
Ospreys v Benetton Rugby 20:35
Football
Bundesliga 1,2 &3 TBA
Western Sydney v
Central Coast Mariners 8:15
Melbourne Victory v
Melbourne City 10:30
Georgia v Ireland 15:00
Denmark v Switzerland 18:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Finland 18:00
Faroe Islands v Romania 18:00
Italy v Greece 20:45
Norway v Spain 20:45
Malta v Sweden 20:45
Liechtenstein v Armenia 20:45
Fighting
Warrington v Takoucht 2:00
Oleksandr Usyk v Tryone Spong 2:00
Rugby Union
Wales v France 9:15
Japan v South Africa 12:15
Wasps v London Irish 16:00
Football
Alaves v Celta Vigo 12:00
Sassuolo v Inter Milan 12:30
Hearts v Rangers 13:15
Stuttgart v Holstein Kiel 13:30
Italian Serie A TBA
Real Socieddad v Real Betis 14:00
Wigan Athletic v Nottingham Forest 15:00
Sampdoria v Roma 15:00
FC Cologne v Paderborn 15:30
Espanyol v Villarreal 16:00
Manchester United v Liverpool 17:30
Parma v Genoa 18:00
Hoffenheim v Schalke 04 18:00
Athletic Bilbao v Real Valladolid 18:30
AC Milan v Lecce 20:45
Marseille v Strasbourg 21:00
Sevilla v Levante 21:00